Annual Statistics

 201320142015201620172018
January150203164193195217
February137156133170170166
March176164138187222202
April170169177162181154
May166149194206197231
June180159160180204176
July160179175174211250
August172176211202212201
September179208204205207 
October170179185170192 
November165173144166218 
December213166172179209 
TOTALS2,0382,0812,057

2,189

2,4181,682